Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SCORE CROFT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£53,000
+37.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9EA
← Back to All Properties