260, WESTERN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+23.6%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000-4.3%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+48.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+216.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1