85, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+45.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000+133.1%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+7.6%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1