246, ST SAVIOURS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 3SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-12.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+111.0%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,749 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,251+295.0%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£44,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1