Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+9.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+58.0%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,495
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties