Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAMPSTEAD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£310,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£910,000
+51.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£310,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£599,950
Sold on 27 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5NG
← Back to All Properties