Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, ST AUSTELL AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+22.9%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3NY
← Back to All Properties