Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+41.2%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
-15.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,950
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties