Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GREENHAYES AVENUE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.7%
Price Change
+£583,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+199.7%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£583,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 15 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2JQ
← Back to All Properties