Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, COVENTRY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+493.0%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+493.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4EH
← Back to All Properties