29, KIRBY ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,000+29.1%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+8.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+128.2%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1