Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST GEORGE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+27.6%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+88.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8GH
← Back to All Properties