Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ELM COURT, 92, ALCESTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+30.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-2.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+175.0%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8EF
← Back to All Properties