Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OCCUPATION LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+53.9%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+125.3%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4PR
← Back to All Properties