APARTMENT 39, ATKINSON COURT, 118 - 124, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 2HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,000-1.7%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500-2.3%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1