Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SIDMOUTH GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+13.9%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.1%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5HE
← Back to All Properties