Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, APPIAN WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,750
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,750
+15.5%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
+25.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
-17.1%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+133.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0TG
← Back to All Properties