31, BURY OLD ROAD, BURY, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BL0 0RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+140.9%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-20.8%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
-£12,235 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,735
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1