Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6AB
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+15.1%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£126,000
+0.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,500
-0.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,000
+180.0%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,995
+95.6%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000
+12.2%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500
+13.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6AB
← Back to All Properties