Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59B, HARCOURT STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 1RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+75.5%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+10.1%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 1RG
← Back to All Properties