Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE PADDOCKS, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+39.1%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+4.5%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1TF
← Back to All Properties