Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GORDON STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£4,957 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-7.6%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
-£4,957 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,957
-18.3%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£14,543 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+50.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 18 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5AT
← Back to All Properties