Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£521,750
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£521,750
+3.3%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£505,000
+61.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties