52, PRINGLE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 5BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.3%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£260,000+300.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+10.8%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,316 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,634
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1