Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HADLEY COURT, CULVERDEN DOWN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+19.8%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+15.2%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+53.4%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9SF
← Back to All Properties