Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ERIDGE DRIVE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,995
+86.5%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£108,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+46.5%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2TJ
← Back to All Properties