Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PARTRIDGE CHASE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+5.8%
Sold on 4 September 2012
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+11.3%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+126.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XF
← Back to All Properties