32, SOUTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£456,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£456,000+28.8%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£354,000+102.3%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+150.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1