13, WHITLOW LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000-13.3%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+71.2%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+214.3%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1