46, STANFORD HALL CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+469.6%
Price Change
+£371,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£450,000+469.6%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£371,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000-3.2%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
-£2,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,650
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1