Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROSAMONDS RIDE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 6JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.4%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+319.4%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+3.3%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6JS
← Back to All Properties