Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+9.7%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+64.7%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties