23, SILTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4WS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+33.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+177.0%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,950+122.9%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1