Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BERNERS WAY, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+54.6%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+144.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NR
← Back to All Properties