Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19B, PRIORY HILL, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+10.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000
+45.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,500
+43.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995
+12.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+161.8%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 8 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BD
← Back to All Properties