33, FAKENHAM WAY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0YS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£378,000+95.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000-0.3%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 29 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1