Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, FEILDING WAY, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+27.8%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,950
+46.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4NS
← Back to All Properties