Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,995
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£179,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£434,995
+70.6%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£179,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+8.5%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BF
← Back to All Properties