Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLAT, 10, TORONTO ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+56.3%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-13.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+88.1%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JP
← Back to All Properties