9, ENNERDALE AVENUE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 7UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+525.0%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+525.0%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-10.4%
Sold on 23 September 1999
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1