Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DEBEN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£195,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+49.4%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Detached
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£394,995
+24.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£77,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500
-0.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 15 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3UZ
← Back to All Properties