Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, WODEN ROAD SOUTH, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+45.3%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+2.1%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+208.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0DP
← Back to All Properties