26, FLANDERWELL AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2QN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+48.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+18.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,100+234.6%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£78,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-9.5%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1