38, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+22.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+60.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1