17, FIRBECK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 5HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-72.0%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£13,000-72.0%
Sold on 16 January 2001
Semi-Detached
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1