Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ESSINGTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 8BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 8BH
← Back to All Properties