Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+15.5%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+58.5%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+32.5%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9PU
← Back to All Properties