Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROFTON SQUARE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+3.6%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+30.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
-6.9%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 28 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SX
← Back to All Properties