24, ROYAL TROON MEWS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 4JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£227,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+5539.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Other
+£222,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,025-98.5%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Other
-£260,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 2 September 2011
Other
Sale #1