Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAYBURY CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 7HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+75.2%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 7HH
← Back to All Properties